• Dames 1 VE zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Berends, PatriciaTeamspeler
    Bronkhorst, MariekeTeamspeler
    Doppler, LarissaTeamspeler
    Freitag, MarissaTeamspeler
    Geertsema, MarloesTeamspeler
    Grave, MarianTeamspeler
    Groot-de Haas, Gretha deTeamspeler
    Haas, Nathalie deTeamspeler
    Heidekamp, VeraTeamspeler
    Jukovic, AishaTeamspeler
    Kiewiet, KristinTeamspeler
    Koerts, PetraTeamspeler
    Kuiper, JenniferTeamspeler
    Lamers, NicoleTeamspeler
    Meedendorp, LindaTeamspeler
    Prins, LarissaTeamspeler
    Schuitema, WendyTeamspeler
    Wilting, FrederiekeTeamspeler
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ST Alteveer/SJS Vr1 (216 Vrouwen Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BATO VR11190249272227
    2Eext VR11071237112622
    3Pekelder Boys VR187012432121
    4Groen Geel VR5962139132620
    5Annen VR11161444311319
    6Nieuw Buinen VR1115153630616
    7Borger VR1104243125614
    8SJO Pekela 2000 VR1102081955-366
    9ST ZNC/HSC VR190181044-341
    10Dames 1110011757-500